" "
Powered by 12Go system

ATTENTION: TRIP SCHEDULE MAY CHANGE WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE. PLEASE VISIT TERMINAL OR FACEBOOK PAGE FOR MORE DETAILS.

GV FLORIDA BUS SCHEDULES


 

 

Manila (Sampaloc Terminal) to Ilocos Norte Bus Departure

 

Laoag City, Ilocos Norte : 12:30PM, 1:30PM, 3:00PM, 4:00PM, 5:00PM, 6:00PM, 7:00PM, 8:00PM, 8:15PM, 9:00PM, 9:15PM, 9:30PM, 11:30PM

Junction Luna, Ilocos Norte : 3:00PM, 4:00PM, 5:00PM, 6:00PM, 8:00PM

Pinili, Ilocos Norte : 1:30PM

Solsona, Ilocos Norte : 5:30PM

Dingras, Ilocos Norte : 5:30PM

Bacarra, Ilocos Norte : 6:30PM

Vintar, Ilocos Norte : 6:30PM

Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte : 7:00PM, 9:30PM

Nueva Era, Ilocos Norte : 7:30PM

Banna, Ilocos Norte : 7:30PM

Sarrat, Ilocos Norte : 8:30PM

Piddig, Ilocos Norte : 8:30PM

Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte : 10:30PM

 

 

 

Manila  (Sampaloc Terminal) to Cagayan Bus Departure

 

Tuguegarao City Via Ilagan : 11:30AM, 2:00PM, 4:30PM, 5:15PM, 5:45PM, 6:00PM, 6:15PM, 6:30PM, 6:45PM, 7:00PM, 7:35PM, 7:45PM, 8:00PM, 8:15PM, 8:30PM, 8:40PM, 9:15PM, 9:30PM, 9:45PM

Tuguegarao City Via Roxas : 12:30PM, 3:00PM, 4:45PM, 8:10PM

Sta. Ana, Cagayan : 12:30PM, 3:00PM

Lasam, Cagayan : 4:30PM

Ballesteros, Cagayan : 4:45PM, 5:15PM, 6:00PM

Buguey, Cagayan : 5:00PM

Aparri, Cagayan Via Roxas : 5:00PM, 5:30PM, 9:15PM 

Gonzaga, Cagayan : 5:30PM, 6:30PM, 7:00PM

Aparri, Cagayan : 5:45PM, 6:15PM, 7:45PM, 8:10PM, 8:30PM

Baggao, Cagayan : 6:45PM   

Maria, Cagayan : 7:30PM 

Enrile, Cagayan Via Roxas : 7:30PM

Bontoc, Mountain Province : 8:35PM

Banaue,Ifugao : 8:35PM

Santo Tomas, Cagayan : 8:45PM

Delfin Albano, Cagayan Via Roxas : 8:45PM

Nabaccayan, Cagayan Via Roxas : 9:00PM 

Tabuk, Cagayan Via Roxas : 9:25PM

Solana, Cagayan : 9:30PM

Baguio to Cagayan Bus Departure v.v

 

Baguio to Sta. Ana : 5:30PM, 12:00NN, 6:00PM 

Baguio to Laoag : 3:30PM, 8:00PM

Sta. Ana to Baguio : 6:00AM, 10:00AM, 2:00PM

Laoag to Baguio : 5:30AM, 11:00AM

   

These photos are copyrighted by their respective owners. All rights reserved. Unauthorized use prohibited.