Powered by 12Go system

GV FLORIDA BUS SCHEDULES

Manila (Sampaloc Terminal) to Ilocos Norte Bus Departure

DestinationsSchedules
Laoag City, Ilocos Norte12:30 PM, 1:30 PM, 3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 8:15 PM, 9:00 PM, 9:15 PM, 9:30 PM, 11:30 PM
Junction Luna, Ilocos Norte3:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM, 8:00 PM
Pinili, Ilocos Norte1:30 PM
Solsona, Ilocos Norte5:30PM
Dingras, Ilocos Norte5:30PM
Bacarra, Ilocos Norte6:30PM
Vintar, Ilocos Norte6:30PM
Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte7:00PM, 9:30PM
Nueva Era, Ilocos Norte7:30PM
Banna, Ilocos Norte7:30PM
Sarrat, Ilocos Norte8:30PM
Piddig, Ilocos Norte8:30PM
Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte10:30PM
More Florida Bus Schedules

Manila  (Sampaloc Terminal) to Cagayan Bus Departure

DestinationsSchedules
Tuguegarao City Via Ilagan11:30AM, 2:00PM, 4:30PM, 5:15PM, 5:45PM, 6:00PM, 6:15PM, 6:30PM, 6:45PM, 7:00PM, 7:35PM, 7:45PM, 8:00PM, 8:15PM, 8:30PM, 8:40PM, 9:15PM, 9:30PM, 9:45PM
Tuguegarao City Via Roxas12:30PM, 3:00PM, 4:45PM, 8:10PM
Sta. Ana, Cagayan12:30PM, 3:00PM
Lasam, Cagayan4:30PM
Ballesteros, Cagayan4:45PM, 5:15PM, 6:00PM
Buguey, Cagayan5:00PM
Aparri, Cagayan Via Roxas5:00PM, 5:30PM, 9:15PM
Gonzaga, Cagayan5:30PM, 6:30PM, 7:00PM
Aparri, Cagayan5:45PM, 6:15PM, 7:45PM, 8:10PM, 8:30PM
Baggao, Cagayan6:45PM
Maria, Cagayan7:30PM
Enrile, Cagayan Via Roxas7:30PM
Bontoc, Mountain Province8:35PM
Banaue,Ifugao8:35PM
Santo Tomas, Cagayan8:45PM
Delfin Albano, Cagayan Via Roxas8:45PM
Nabaccayan, Cagayan Via Roxas9:00PM
Tabuk, Cagayan Via Roxas9:25PM
Solana, Cagayan9:30PM

Baguio to Cagayan Bus Departure v.v

DestinationsSchedules
Baguio to Sta. Ana5:30PM, 12:00NN, 6:00PM 
Baguio to Laoag3:30PM, 8:00PM
Sta. Ana to Baguio6:00AM, 10:00AM, 2:00PM
Laoag to Baguio5:30AM, 11:00AM

ATTENTION: TRIP SCHEDULE MAY CHANGE WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE. PLEASE VISIT PHBUS.COM, TERMINAL, OR FACEBOOK PAGE FOR MORE DETAILS.